PAGA Detroit Handicap
A Flight
ID Player Rounds HDCP Start
271SCOTT HAROLD1302025
172JAKE PERRIGAN212018
33JOSE VILLARREAL1532008
276DON Hicks1232025
270RICK Peer952025
262LARRY BAKER852024
152ROY NEWMAN1692016
29JEFF POLITES1592011
175RON ERZEN1692015
215BUTCH GUBBINI14112012
242JOHN MCDONALD16112023
233MIKE BEAUDRIE11122023
214BOB DAIUTO14122012
47RICHARD GREEN15122012
132TOM COUTS12122011
B Flight
ID Player Rounds HDCP Start
305Bob Ozga482026
302bob Demyan1102026
303Steve Demyan1102026
238MARTY HAMILTON1102023
280John Beaudrie1102025
209Ken Cook11132022
20GARY BRANDANA14132011
122ROBERT DELOZIER10132014
104AL Timco9132026
142TONY GARZA III5142016
6BRIAN VILLARREAL15142008
261ERNIE PETERSON4152024
300Darin Cox1152026
38MARTY ROE14152011
205MARK NYE14162022
269DALE Towler1162025
296ED Timco11172026
53TIM PERRIGAN14192012
100NOE Garza16202008
59TONY ROE2222011
222Jorge Reyna Sr5242022
224Jorge Reyna Jr1312022
Web hosting by Somee.com